Biography

Aleksa Diamond Quick Facts

Alias: Aleksa, Aleksa Diamond, Aleska, Aleska Diamond, Alexa, Alexa Diamond, Emese, Emese S, Kristina Shaffer
Date of Birth: 8/6/1988
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Aleksa Diamond Biography.

Aleksa Diamond began her foray in to the adult industry in 2008 when she was 20 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Aleksa has starred in a wide range of adult films which vary in niche and include: masturbation, anal, interracial, hardcore and lesbian.

Aleksa Diamond has gorgeous green eyes that many fans adore her for as well as a willingness to try just about anything! Aleksa currently has her navel pierced and does not have any tattoos. Aleksa won the 2012 AVN award for the best foreign female performer of the year. 

During her adult career, Aleksa has worked for a wide range of adult studios including: Digital Playground, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore and Evil Angel. Aleksa has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Nikki Benz, Chanel Preston, Jessica Lux, Sophie Moon and Danica Dillan.

mym

hi ,this website has one problem in first of page 3 ,that's be alexa nicole ,not alexa diamond

Reply

    admin

    Thanks for the heads up!

    Reply

mehdi

HI. YOU ARE THE BEST Please send me your films and pics

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Aleksa Diamond Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /